Full professors

CARBONE Emilio
CAVALLI Roberta
CRAVOTTO Giancarlo
FRUTTERO Roberta
MUCCIOLI Giampiero
PORTALEONE Paolo
RUBIOLO Patrizia

Associate professors

ADINOLFI Salvatore
ARPICCO Silvia
BARGE Alessandro
BERTINARIA Massimo
BOSCHI Donatella
BRUSA Paola
CARABELLI Valentina
CENA Clara
COLLINO Massimo
CORDERO Chiara Emilia Irma
DOSIO Franco
GALLARATE Marina
GIRAUDO Enrico
LAZZARATO Loretta
MIGLIO Gianluca
ROLANDO Barbara
SERPE Loredana
SGORBINI Barbara
SPYRAKIS Francesca
STELLA Barbara

Researchers

BENETTI Elisa
BINELLO Arianna
BOSCARO Valentina
CAGLIERO Cecilia Lucia
CANAPARO Roberto
CHEGAEV Konstantin
CHIRIO Daniela
DELLA PEPA Carlo
DIANZANI Chiara
GALLICCHIO Margherita
GIACOMINO Agnese
GIORGIS Marta
LIBERTO Erica
LOLLI Marco
MARINI Elisabetta
MARTINA Katia
MILLA Paola
OLIARO BOSSO Simonetta
PEIRA Elena
ROCCO Flavio
ROSA Arianna Carolina
TAGLIAPIETRA Silvia Maria
UGAZIO Elena

Tenure track researchers

ARGENZIANO Monica
BATTAGLIA Luigi Sebastiano
CALCIO GAUDINO Emanuela
GARELLA Davide
GUGLIELMO Stefano
MARCANTONI Andrea

Research fellows

BARATTA Francesca
CALORIO Chiara
GAVELLO Daniela
JICSINSZKY Laszlo
LAWSON Dale James Matthew
MARENGO Arianna
PIPPIONE Agnese Chiara
SAINAS Stefano
WU Zhilin

PhD students

ACQUADRO Stefano
BESSONE Federica
BONANNI Davide
BOSCA Federica
CARNOVALE Irene Maria
CIALIE' ROSSO Marta
COLLOTTA Debora
D'ARRIGO Giulia
GALATI Federica
GE Xinyu
GRILLO Giorgio
GUARINA Laura
GUNJEVIC Veronika
MARENGO Alessandro
MORAN PLATA Maria Jesus
ROTOLO Laura
SACCO Mirko
SODANO Federica
SOUTELO MARIA Ana LuÝsa
STILO Federico
TOMAGRA Giulia
VISINTIN Alessia

Technical and administrative staff

AMBROSIO Angelo Gianni
BARTOLINI Tiziana
BOFFA Luisa
CANGEMI Luigi
COSTALE Annalisa
CROCE Carla
FRANCHINO Claudio
GHE' Corrado
IDROFANO Silvia
MANTEGNA Stefano
MUNTONI Elisabetta
PALLADINO Marilena
SAPINO Simona
Sciangula Daniela
SPAGNOLO Rita
STEVANATO Livio
TUCCI Davide
VIGNOLO Claudio Spirito
VILLA Cristina
ZONARI Daniele

Lecturers

FRANZINETTI Victoria

Attendees

BICCHI Carlo
COLOMBO Maria Laura
FANTOZZI Roberto

Contract professors

BUGATTI Carlo Ernesto
CARAMELLO Stefano
CHIALVA Franco
IGUERA Renato
NICHOLS Deborah
Salusso Daniela
TOMASSO Renato Alberto

Collaborators

BARRERI Silvia
FORNETTI Sabina

Scholars

BRESSANELLO Davide
CHIAZZA Fausto
FOGLIETTA Federica
PARENTE Marco
QIU Yaqi
RUO REDDA Andrea

External employees

GERMANO Anna
SALZA Alessandro
TROMBINI Daniele
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!